Lehrer A-L

A

Dir. Mag. LASSER Martina
Nach Vereinbarung
Direktion

AICHHOLZER Sofia
Dienstag 12:40 – 13:30 Uhr
H118

Mag. ALBRECHT Margarita
Montag 10:55 – 11:45 Uhr
H120

MMag. Dr. ALBRICH-FALCH Sabine
Dienstag 13:30 – 14:20 Uhr
H123

Mag. AMOSER Maria
Dienstag 10:55 – 11:45 Uhr
H211

B

Mag. BERGER Ingeborg
Mittwoch 10:00 – 10:50 Uhr
H120

Mag. BORGHI Nadia
Freitag 10:00 – 10:50 Uhr
H120

Mag. BRAGAGNA Ulrike
Montag 11:50 – 12:40 Uhr
H121

Mag. BRUNNER-WILLINGER Eva
Mittwoch 10:00 – 10:50 Uhr
H101-1

C

Mag. CAMPISI DOLENZ Stephanie
Donnerstag 12:40 – 13:30 Uhr
H101-1

OSR Dipl.-Päd. CHESI Priska
Mittwoch 12:40 – 13:30 Uhr
H120

D

Mag. DÉRI Claudia
Montag 10:55 – 11:45 Uhr
H118

Mag. DUINER Michaela
Mittwoch 12:40 – 13:30 Uhr
H122

E

StR Dipl.-Päd. EISENSTECKEN Sylvia
Montag 10:55 – 11:45 Uhr
H210

Mag. ELLMANN Lydia
Dienstag 08:55 – 09:45 Uhr
H120

F

Dipl.-Päd. FLEISCHHACKER Agethe
Mittwoch 10:00 – 10:50 Uhr
H118

Mag. FRISCHMANN Monika
Mittwoch 10:55 – 11:45 Uhr
H120

G

Mag. GASSER Pia
Dienstag 11:50 – 12:40 Uhr
H211

Mag. GEIER Theresa
Mittwoch 10:55 – 11:45 Uhr
H120

Mag. Dr. GIDL Anneliese
Donnerstag 10:00 – 10:50 Uhr
H121

GRITSCH Simone BEd

Montag 10:55 – 11:45 Uhr
H118

Mag. GRITSCH Eveline
Montag 12:40 – 13:30 Uhr
H120

H

Dipl.-Päd. HAGER-ASCHENWALD Alexandra BEd.
Montag 12:40 – 13:30 Uhr
H120

OSR Dipl.-Päd HAIDEGGER Elisabeth
Dienstag 10:00 – 10:50 Uhr
H101-1

Mag. HAJDAREVIC-KURTALIC Selma
Montag 08:55 – 09:45 Uhr
H120

Dipl.-Päd. HAUSER Alexandra BEd
Mittwoch 12:40 – 13:30 Uhr
LK3

Mag. HEIS Gabriela
Freitag 10:00 – 10:50 Uhr
H120

Mag. HEISSL-WALDNER Stefan
Freitag 10:00 – 10:50 Uhr
H120

OStR Mag. HUBER-WINKLER Elisabeth
Dienstag 15:20 – 16:10 Uhr
H211

MMag. HURBAN Regina
Freitag 08:55- 09:45 Uhr
H124

J

Mag. JANK Silke
Donnerstag 10:55 – 11:45 Uhr
H101-1

JENEWEIN Martha BEd
Freitag 12:40 – 13:30 Uhr
H120

K

Dipl.-Päd. KAGER Doris
Donnerstag 12:40 – 13:30 Uhr
Speisesaal/BK

Dipl.-Päd. KAMPFL Gisela
Freitag 10:00 – 10:50 Uhr
H120

Adm. Mag. (FH) KAUFMANN Doris
Nach Vereinbarung
H115

Mag. KERSTEN Ursula
Donnerstag 10:55 – 11:45
H120

OStR Mag. KNOLL Anneliese
Freitag 10:55 – 11:45 Uhr
Bibliothek/H121

Mag. KRÖSBACHER Karin
Nach Vereinbarung

L

Mag. LAIMER Anna
Montag 10:00 – 10:50 Uhr
H101-1

Mag. LEITNER Petra
Dienstag 10:00 – 10:50 Uhr
H101-1

Mag. LINDEBNER Veronika
Freitag 08:55 – 09:45 Uhr
H211

Mag. LUCHNER Tamara
Donnerstag 10:00 – 10:50 Uhr
H101-1

Lehrer M-Z

M

MAIR Theres
Donnerstag 14:20 – 15:10 Uhr
H126

OStR Mag. MAISLINGER Angelika
Dienstag 10:55 – 11:45 Uhr
H120

OSR Dipl.-Päd. MARCKS Marlies
Donnerstag 12:40 – 13:30 Uhr
H120

Dipl.-Päd. Mag. MARK Petra-Cornelia MA
Mittwoch 10:00 – 10:50 Uhr
H210

Mag. MAYRHUBER-OBKIRCHER Nathalie
Mittwoch 10:55 – 11:45 Uhr
H101-1

Mag. MAYR-KAUFMANN Andrea
Donnerstag 08:55 – 009:45 Uhr
H120

Mag. MOSTLER Guntram
Montag 08:55 – 09:45 Uhr
H127

N

MMag. NATTER Karoline
Dienstag 11:50 – 12:40 Uhr
H118

OStR Mag. NORZ Elisabeth
Mittwoch 10:00 – 10:50 Uhr
H120

P

Dipl.-Päd. PARTL Rosmarie
Freitag 12:40 – 13:30 Uhr
LK2

OStR Mag. PENZ Rosmarie
Montag 08:55 – 09:45 Uhr
H121

PFEIL Julia BEd
Freitag 10:00 – 10:50 Uhr
H120

Mag. PLONER Waltraud
Dienstag 10:55 – 11:45 Uhr
H120

Dipl.-Päd. PRAG Sabine
Mittwoch 12:40 – 13:30 Uhr
H210

Mag. PRAXMARER Bianca
Dienstag 12:40 – 13:30 Uhr
H211

Mag. PREINFALK Dorothea
Mittwoch 10:00 – 10:50 Uhr
H101-1

R

MMag. RAUCH Margit
Mittwoch 10:00 – 10:50 Uhr
H120

OStR Mag. REITMEIR Thomas
Dienstag 10:00 – 10:50 Uhr
H120

Dipl.-Päd. RÖDLACH Beatrix
Montag 12:40 – 13:30 Uhr
LK4/H120

S

Dipl.-Päd. SCHEIBER Andrea
Freitag 12:40 – 13:30 Uhr
LK5

SCHARF Verena
Donnerstag 08:00 – 08:50 Uhr
H120

OStR Mag. SCHOBER Herbert
Donnerstag 10:00 – 10:50 Uhr
H127

Mag. SCHWAB Brigitte
Donnerstag 12:40 – 13:30 Uhr
H101-1

Mag. SCHWARTZ Johanna
Montag 10:55 – 11:45 Uhr
H126

DI Mag. SEEBER-HOSP Marlene
Montag 10:00 – 10:50 Uhr
H123

OStR Mag. SINT Andrea
Freitag 08:55 – 09:45 Uhr H101-1

Mag. STIX Geraldine Mittwoch 08:55 – 09:45 Uhr
H120

Mag. STOFNER Maria
Montag 10:00 – 10:50 Uhr
H120

OStR Mag. SULZBERGER Karin
Donnerstag 10:55 – 11:45 Uhr H101-1

T

Mag. TABERNIG Birgit Mittwoch 10:00 – 10:50 Uhr
H120

OStR. Mag. TEISSL Petra
Mittwoch 08:55 – 09:45 Uhr
H120

FV FOL Dipl.-Päd. TITTEL Dorit
Nach Vereinbarung
H114

Mag. TURSKY-PHILADELPHY Michaela
Mittwoch 12:40 – 13:30 Uhr
H101-1

W

Ing. Mag. WALCH Michaela
Montag 10:00 – 10:50
H120

Mag. WALDHUBER Sonja
Freitag 10:55 – 11:45Uhr
H101-1

WARSCHER Julia BEd
Mittwoch 10:00 – 10:55 Uhr
H118

WEINFURTER Daniela
Freitag 10:55 – 11:45 Uhr
H120

Dipl.-Päd. WIBMER Angelika
Mittwoch 09:45 – 10:00 Uhr
H120

Dipl.-Päd. WOLF Angelika
Mittwoch 11:50 – 12:40 Uhr
H120

Mag. WOPFNER Thomas
Donnerstag 10:00 – 10:50 Uhr
H209

UP

UP Mag. ASPÖCK Lisa-Maria
Montag 10:55 – 11:45 Uhr
H120

UP Mag. MEIRER Eva Maria
Mittwoch 12:40 – 13:30 Uhr
H120

UP Mag. ROSENSTEINER Georg
Donnerstag 11:50 – 12:40 Uhr
H120

UP Mag. ZEHENTNER Susanne
Freitag 08:55 – 09:45 Uhr
H120

Schulärztin

Dr. WIDMANN Sabine
Montag 8:30-12:00 Uhr
Dienstag 8:30-11:45 Uhr
Donnerstag 8:30-11:45 Uhr
Stock / Zi. H110